North Atlanta Church League
2014 Softball Season

Home

Teams

Coed Tourny

Central Tourny

Eastern Tourny

Standings

Schedule

Men's Rules

Coed Rules

Approved Bats

Contacts

 

 

Day

Date

Time

Team

Score

Team2

Score

Division

Mon

6/16

6:30pm

Haygood Lookin' 11 Trinity Terps 9 B Division

 

 

7:40pm

FPC Green 19 St. Anne's 8 B Division

 

 

8:50pm

Druid Hills Baptist PPD Morningside Baptist PPD B Division

Tue

6/17

6:30pm

1st Pres A 10 CCP-Gray 7 B Division

 

 

7:40pm

Morningside Pres 4 Trinity Gold 3 B Division

 

 

8:50pm

NACC PPD St. Anne's PPD B Division

Wed

6/18

7:40pm

CK Green 7 CCP-Luker 15 A Division

 

 

8:50pm

Westminster Pres PPD PR Catmen PPD A Division

 

 

           

Thu

6/19

6:30pm

CK Green Coed PPD NAPC Coed PPD Coed

 

 

7:40pm

AWP PPD PR Catmen PPD A Division

 

 

8:50pm

AWP PPD St. Phillips PPD A Division

Mon

6/23

6:30pm

1st Pres A PPD Druid Hills Baptist PPD B Division

 

 

7:40pm

1st Pres A PPD Morningside Baptist PPD B Division

 

 

8:50pm

St. Anne's PPD Morningside Baptist PPD B Division

Tue

6/24

6:30pm

Morningside Pres PPD CCP-Gray PPD B Division

 

 

7:40pm

Haygood Lookin' PPD FPC Green PPD B Division

 

 

8:50pm

Trinity Gold PPD Trinity Terps PPD B Division

Wed

6/25

6:30pm

Westminster Pres 6 St. Phillips 21 A Division

 

 

7:40pm

St. Luke's Coed 8 Intown Pres 13 Coed

 

 

8:50pm

St. Luke's Coed PPD Embry Hills PPD Coed

Thu

6/26

6:30pm

AWP 10 CK Green 3 A Division

 

 

7:40pm

NAPC Coed 8 Embry Hills 14 Coed

 

 

8:50pm

PR Catmen PPD CCP-Luker PPD A Division

Mon

6/30

6:30pm

         

 

 

7:40pm

1st Pres A 8 Haygood Lookin' 7 B Division

 

 

8:50pm

Trinity Terps PPD Morningside Baptist PPD B Division

Tue

7/1

6:30pm

St. Anne's 14 CCP-Gray 10 B Division

 

 

7:40pm

NACC 13 FPC Green 3 B Division

 

 

8:50pm

Westminster Pres PPD Druid Hills Baptist PPD B Division

Wed

7/2

6:30pm

NAPC Coed PPD Intown Pres PPD Coed

 

 

7:40pm

AWP PPD Westminster Pres PPD A Division

 

 

8:50pm

CCP-Luker PPD St. Phillips PPD A Division

Mon

7/7

6:30pm

Druid Hills Baptist 5 Trinity Gold 18 B Division

 

 

7:40pm

FPC Green 9 Trinity Terps 8 B Division

 

 

8:50pm

CCP-Gray 10 Morningside Baptist 9 B Division

Tue

7/8

6:30pm

         

 

 

7:40pm

Morningside Pres 15 NACC 3 B Division

 

 

8:50pm

Haygood Lookin'   St. Anne's   B Division

Wed

7/9

6:30pm

St. Phillips 14 CK Green 4 A Division

 

 

7:40pm

St. Luke's Coed 4 NAPC Coed 19 Coed

 

 

8:50pm

CCP-Luker   Westminster Pres   A Division

Thur

7/10

6:30pm

Embry Hills 10 CK Green Coed 4 Coed
   

7:40pm

PR Catmen 12 CK Green 13 A Division
   

8:50pm

AWP PPD PR Catmen PPD A Division

Mon

7/14

6:30pm

Druid Hills Baptist 17 CCP-Gray 18 B Division

 

 

7:40pm

Druid Hills Baptist 5 NACC 14 B Division

 

 

8:50pm

NACC 7 Trinity Terps 6 B Division

Tue

7/15

6:30pm

St. Anne's 18 Trinity Gold 17 B Division

 

 

7:40pm

1st Pres A 8 FPC Green 7 B Division

 

 

8:50pm

Morningside Pres 14 Morningside Baptist 3 B Division

Wed

7/16

6:30pm

CK Green 20 Westminster Pres 5 A Division

 

 

7:40pm

Intown Pres 3 Embry Hills 18 Coed

 

 

8:50pm

St. Luke's Coed 0 Embry Hills 7 Coed

Thu

7/17

6:30pm

Intown Pres 12 CK Green Coed 15 Coed

 

 

7:40pm

AWP 21 CCP-Luker 23 A Division

 

 

8:50pm

St. Phillips 11 PR Catmen 8 A Division

Mon

7/21

6:30pm

Trinity Terps 21 CCP-Gray 3 B Division

 

 

7:40pm

Trinity Gold 9 FPC Green 14 B Division

 

 

8:50pm

St. Anne's 7 Druid Hills Baptist 0 B Division

Tue

7/22

6:30pm

1st Pres A 20 Morningside Pres 2 B Division

 

 

7:40pm

1st Pres A 9 NACC 1 B Division
   

8:50pm

NACC 7 Haygood Lookin' 8 B Division

Wed

7/23

6:30pm

Intown Pres 2 CK Green Coed 18 Coed

 

 

7:40pm

Intown Pres 6 Embry Hills 15 Coed

 

 

8:50pm

Westminster Pres 7 PR Catmen 8 A Division

Thu

7/24

6:30pm

CK Green Coed   NAPC Coed   Coed

 

 

7:40pm

CK Green   CCP-Luker   A Division

 

 

8:50pm

AWP   St. Phillips   A Division

Mon

7/28

6:30pm

Trinity Terps   Druid Hills Baptist   B Division

 

 

7:40pm

Druid Hills Baptist   Morningside Baptist   B Division

 

 

8:50pm

Morningside Baptist   FPC Green   B Division

Tue

7/29

6:30pm

St. Anne's   Morningside Pres   B Division

 

 

7:40pm

Trinity Gold   Trinity Terps   B Division

 

8:50pm

Trinity Gold   Haygood Lookin'   B Division

Wed

7/30

6:30pm

NAPC Coed   Embry Hills   Coed

 

 

7:40pm

St. Luke's Coed   Intown Pres   Coed

 

 

8:50pm

St. Luke's Coed   CK Green Coed   Coed

Thu

7/31

6:30pm

AWP   CK Green   A Division

 

 

7:40pm

Westminster Pres   St. Phillips   A Division

 

 

8:50pm

PR Catmen   CCP-Luker   A Division

Mon

8/4

6:30pm

1st Pres A   St. Anne's   B Division

 

 

7:40pm

CCP-Gray   FPC Green   B Division

 

 

8:50pm

Morningside Baptist   Haygood Lookin'   B Division

Tue

8/5

6:30pm

         

 

 

7:40pm

Trinity Terps   Morningside Pres   B Division

 

 

8:50pm

Trinity Gold   NACC   B Division

Wed

8/6

6:30pm

PR Catmen   CK Green   A Division

 

 

7:40pm

St. Luke's Coed   CK Green Coed   Coed

 

8:50pm

AWP   Westminster Pres   A Division

Thu

8/7

6:30pm

NAPC Coed   Embry Hills   Coed

 

 

7:40pm

NAPC Coed   Intown Pres   Coed

 

 

8:50pm

CCP-Luker   St. Phillips   A Division

Mon

8/11

6:30pm

Trinity Terps   St. Anne's   B Division

 

 

7:40pm

FPC Green   Druid Hills Baptist   B Division

 

 

8:50pm

Morningside Baptist   NACC   B Division

Tue

8/12

6:30pm

CCP-Gray   Haygood Lookin'   B Division

 

 

7:40pm

CCP-Gray   Trinity Gold   B Division

 

 

8:50pm

1st Pres A   Trinity Gold   B Division

Wed

8/13

6:30pm

CK Green Coed   NAPC Coed   Coed

 

 

7:40pm

St. Luke's Coed   NAPC Coed   Coed

 

 

8:50pm

CCP-Luker   Westminster Pres   A Division

Thu

8/14

6:30pm

Embry Hills   CK Green Coed   Coed

 

 

7:40pm

St. Phillips   CK Green   A Division

 

 

8:50pm

         

Mon

8/18

6:30pm

Druid Hills Baptist   Haygood Lookin'   B Division

 

 

7:40pm

CCP-Gray   NACC   B Division
   

8:50pm

Morningside Baptist   Trinity Gold   B Division

Tue

8/19

6:30pm

Haygood Lookin'   Morningside Pres   B Division

 

 

7:40pm

FPC Green   Morningside Pres   B Division

 

 

8:50pm

1st Pres A   Trinity Terps   B Division

Wed

8/20

6:30pm

CK Green   Westminster Pres   A Division

 

 

7:40pm

St. Luke's Coed   Embry Hills   Coed

 

 

8:50pm

St. Luke's Coed   Intown Pres   Coed

Thu

8/21

6:30pm

Intown Pres   CK Green Coed   Coed

 

 

7:40pm

AWP   CCP-Luker   A Division

 

 

8:50pm

St. Phillips   PR Catmen   A Division

Mon

8/25

6:30pm

         

 

 

7:40pm

         

 

 

8:50pm

         

Tue

8/26

6:30pm

         

 

 

7:40pm

         

 

 

8:50pm

         

Wed

8/27

6:30pm

         

 

 

7:40pm

         

 

 

8:50pm

         

Thu

8/28

6:30pm

         

 

 

7:40pm

         

 

 

8:50pm

         

Mon

9/1

6:30pm

         

 

 

7:40pm

         

Tue

9/2

6:30pm

         

 

 

7:40pm

         

Wed

9/3

6:30pm

         

 

 

7:40pm

         

 

 

8:50pm

         

Thu

9/4

6:30pm

         

 

 

7:40pm

         
   

8:50pm

         

Mon

9/9

6:30pm

         

 

 

7:40pm

         

 

 

8:50pm

         

Tue

9/9

6:30pm

         

 

 

7:40pm

         

 

 

8:50pm

         

Wed

9/10

6:30pm

         
 

 

7:40pm

         
   

8:50pm